Click on your class time below to be taken to the corresponding page! You will need the password we emailed to you.

If you did not receive a password via email from us, please check your junk and trash folders. To ensure you receive future email communication, please add us to your contacts/whitelist.

 

Monday

Monday 3:30: Ms. Adele, Ballet (combo class)

Monday 3:30: Ms. Jackie, Lyrical Elem.

Monday 4:00: Ms. Adele, Jazz (combo class)

Monday 4:30: Ms. Adele, Tap (combo class)

Monday 4:30: Ms. Jackie, Lyrical Middle

Monday 5:00: Ms. Adele, Ballet (combo class)

Monday 5:30: Ms. Adele, Ballet (combo class)

Monday 5:30: Ms. Adele, Tap (combo class)

Monday 5:30: Ms. Jackie, Contemporary II

Monday 6:30: Ms. Adele, Ballet Int. 11-13 years

Monday 6:30: Ms. Jackie, Choreography Teen (Zoom meetings)

 

Tuesday

Tuesday 2:30: Ms. Adele, Ballet Adv.

Tuesday 3:30: Ms. Adele, Ballet (combo class)

Tuesday 3:30 Ms. Adele, Tap (combo class)

Tuesday 3:30: Ms. Jackie, Jazz (combo class)

Tuesday 3:30: Ms. Jackie, Hip Hop (combo class)

Tuesday 4:30: Ms. Adele, Jazz 8-11 years

Tuesday 4:30: Ms. Jackie, Contemporary 1

Tuesday 5:30: Ms. Nicole, Ballet (combo class)

Tuesday 5:30: Ms. Nicole, Tap (combo class)

Tuesday 5:30: Ms. Jackie, Lyrical Elem.

Tuesday 6:30: Ms. Nicole, Ballet (combo class)

Tuesday 6:30: Ms. Nicole, Tap (combo class)

Tuesday 6:30: Ms. Jackie, Hip Hop Teen

Tuesday 7:30: Ms. Nicole, Ballet (combo class)

Tuesday 7:30: Ms. Nicole, Lyrical (combo class)

Tuesday 7:30: Ms. Jackie, Adult Ballet

Tuesday 8:30: Ms. Nicole, Jazz

 

Wednesday

Wednesday 3:30: Ms. Adele, Ballet (combo class)

Wednesday 4:15: Ms. Adele, Jazz (combo class)

Wednesday 5:00: Ms. Adele, Tap (combo class)

Wednesday 4:30: Ms. Jackie, Ballet

Wednesday 5:30: Adele, Ballet (combo class)

Wednesday 5:30: Adele, Tap (combo class)

Wednesday 5:30: Ms. Jackie, Jazz Int. I

Wednesday 6:30: Ms. Adele, Ballet Int. Teen (combo class)

Wednesday 6:30: Ms. Jackie, Jazz Adv.

Wednesday 7:30: Ms. Adele, Pointe Int. Teen (combo class)

Wednesday 7:30: Ms. Kayleigh, Lyrical Int. I/II

 

Thursday

Thursday 2:30: Ms. Adele, Pointe Adv.

Thursday 3:30: Ms. Adele, Ballet (combo class)

Thursday 3:30: Ms. Adele, Tap (combo class)

Thursday 3:30: Ms. Jackie, Jazz (combo class)

Thursday 3:30: Ms. Jackie, Tap (combo class)

Thursday 4:30: Ms. Adele, Ballet 9-12 years

Thursday 4:30: Ms. Jackie, Ballet 9-12 years

Thursday 5:30: Ms. Adele, Lyrical Adv.

Thursday 5:30: Ms. Jackie, Hip Hop Grades 3-5

Thursday 6:30: Ms. Heather, Tap (combo class)

Thursday 6:30: Ms. Heather, Jazz (combo class)

Thursday 6:30: Ms. Jackie, Tap Int.

Thursday 7:00: Ms. Jackie, Tap Adv.

Thursday 7:30: Ms. Heather, Ballet Int. Dual

Thursday 8:00: Sr. Repertory (Master Classes)

 

Friday

Friday 3:30: Ms. Jackie, Hip Hop Elem.

Friday 4:30: Ms. Allison & Ms. Kayla, Mini Repertory

Friday 4:30: Ms. Jackie, Ballet Int. (combo class)

Friday 5:30: Ms. Jackie, Pointe Beg. (combo class)

Friday 5:30: Ms. Adele, KinderKapers

Friday 6:00: Ms. Christi, SuperStars (Special Needs)

 

Saturday

Saturday 9:00: Ms. Heather, Ballet (combo class)

Saturday 9:00: Ms. Heather, Tap (combo class)

Saturday 10:00: Ms. Heather, Ballet (combo class)

Saturday 10:00: Ms. Heather, Tap (combo class)

Saturday 10:00: Ms. Kayla, Jazz (combo class)

Saturday 10:00: Ms. Kayla, Lyrical (combo class)

Saturday 11:00: Ms. Heather, Ballet (combo class)

Saturday 11:00: Ms. Heather, Tap (combo class)

Saturday 12:00: Ms. Heather, KinderKapers

Saturday 12:00: Ms. Allison, Jazz (combo class)

Saturday 12:00: Ms. Allison, Hip Hop (combo class)